tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
51.Victoria Azarenka2349121610136919295280
52.Simona Halep2347638134615699341
53.Ilie Năstase2316571094313360311
54.Lleyton Hewitt224715109176617207261
55.Marat Safin2232771174112488305
56.Pat Rafter2230665113511070316
57.Li Na222468453312002364
58.Svetlana Kuznetsova2211116119197116877238
59.Garbiñe Muguruza2213841194011283282
60.Amélie Mauresmo215998754615781343
61.Petra Kvitová2146101212156214886240
62.Coco Gauff214573342912239422
63.Yevgeny Kafelnikov2137381133812443327
64.Stan Smith2125136784412601286
65.Sergi Bruguera2110521111338018243
66.Tracy Austin20381111179798576
67.Johan Kriek2036311563610810300
68.Barbora Krejčíková20044268267068272
69.Daniil Medvedev1532853113813804363
70.Andy Roddick145959674616763364
71.Jana Novotná1351398475017707354
72.Michael Chang13457916125714233250
73.Goran Ivanišević1337599145113467264
74.Dominic Thiem1322727133710266277
75.Gabriela Sabatini12151074134321698505
76.Conchita Martínez129111112996419837310
77.Kerry Melville1261075503615260424
78.Vitas Gerulaitis125363993811637306
79.Caroline Wozniacki124313141175513663248
80.Marin Čilić123814139156514952230
81.Michael Stich123445763210186318
82.Juan Carlos Ferrero1233613994611237244
83.Ann Jones12300000667501125
84.Mima Jaušovec1225513954211027263
85.Pat Cash122453611349418277
86.Ana Ivanovic12231113884811469239
87.Madison Keys11551314865313769260
88.Juan Martín del Potro1147471033711235304
89.Roscoe Tanner114578443410847319
90.Nancy Richey11444341229242420
91.Samantha Stosur113251219266910022145
92.Manuel Orantes11254458308375279
93.Andrés Gimeno11213223156141409
94.Virginia Ruzici111876115409978249
95.Carlos Moyá1115551514478585183
96.Sloane Stephens1114911720549286172
97.Marion Bartoli11134111610478263176
98.Francesca Schiavone110511131326709979143
99.Petr Korda1104451014396940178
100.Markéta Vondroušová11033389285949212