tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select playersFilter appliedRemove filter
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

Never won a title
#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
1.Helena Suková0431113109116116057263
2.Mary Joe Fernández03681113254815316319
3.Tony Roche035454222510706428
4.Wendy Turnbull0347139674913653279
5.Dinara Safina032246511337940241
6.Casper Ruud031045116306588220
7.Ons Jabeur030437411327072221
8.Elena Dementieva0273129774712921275
9.Andrea Jaeger02532051188155453
10.Rosemary Casals02410741234212086288
11.Todd Martin02447111194810488219
12.Stefanos Tsitsipas024264910378612233
13.Helen Gourlay023351082338569260
14.Karolína Muchová02332649297337253
15.Karolína Plíšková0227381713529391181
16.Cédric Pioline0224561216478146173
17.Miloslav Mecir Sr.02231555236285273
18.Vera Zvonareva02221011913498752179
19.Olga Morozova02175621247851327
20.Renáta Tomanová0213311107376925187
21.Àlex Corretja021337913386487171
22.Amanda Anisimova02125548275952220
23.Kevin Curren021154106295775199
24.Robin Söderling020425711315566180
25.Mark Philippoussis0203941010386695176
26.Kevin Anderson02011110717486881143
27.Jasmine Paolini020134612284433158
28.Steve Denton02002239183404189
29.Pam Shriver018105109105313972264
30.Tomáš Berdych016101678136114424236
31.David Ferrer01511101511106313833220
32.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga01591010584812125253
33.Jelena Janković0152141012125610646190
34.Zina Garrison01410157995512732231
35.Agnieszka Radwańska01471581044911665238
36.Tom Okker01466436308554285
37.David Nalbandian014541084368669241
38.Jessica Pegula01372648317657247
39.Helga Niessen Masthoff01361240176532384
40.Henri Leconte013558814448009182
41.Dianne Fromholtz0133129613478673185
42.Harold Solomon01326528276296233
43.Kei Nishikori0129108710479791208
44.Milos Raonic012710665378673234
45.Aleksandr Metreveli01254273246221259
46.Anke Huber012413977438526198
47.Matteo Berrettini01244385276014223
48.Sara Errani01240101320506384128
49.Ben Shelton01232423174941291
50.Eugenie Bouchard01212498274607171