tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select playersFilter appliedRemove filter
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
1.Serena Williams23107141011348274560909
2.Steffi Graf22965622254643901192
3.Chris Evert1816182020056719601285
4.Martina Navratilova1814129613467692501034
5.Margaret Court11144100021283801351
6.Monica Seles9451333214033950849
7.Billie Jean King8451112013230340948
8.Evonne Goolagong Cawley71144232033341501035
9.Venus Williams79716111311229643360452
10.Justine Henin755281343527560787
11.Iga Świątek603595213119450627
12.Martina Hingis577535233728250764
13.Maria Sharapova55105157475831310540
14.Arantxa Sánchez Vicario48101382675834460594
15.Aryna Sabalenka456244453421850643
16.Kim Clijsters448363533622940637
17.Hana Mandlíková446978514424830564
18.Naomi Osaka4011414563512400354
19.Lindsay Davenport341113105635528870525
20.Angelique Kerber314312105236116470270
21.Elena Rybakina311347732911760406
22.Jennifer Capriati30101081384320440475
23.Virginia Wade30612614745219630378
24.Ashleigh Barty30123549279380347
25.Mary Pierce2408168865218140349
26.Victoria Azarenka2349121610136920680300
27.Simona Halep2347638134616550360
28.Li Na222468453312690385
29.Svetlana Kuznetsova2211116119197118200256
30.Garbiñe Muguruza2213841194011970299
31.Amélie Mauresmo215998754616810365
32.Petra Kvitová2146101212156215950257
33.Coco Gauff214573342912890444
34.Tracy Austin203811111710230602
35.Barbora Krejčíková20044268267440286
36.Jana Novotná1351398475018940379
37.Gabriela Sabatini12151074134322900533
38.Conchita Martínez129111112996421270332
39.Kerry Melville1261075503616260452
40.Caroline Wozniacki124313141175514790269
41.Ann Jones12300000669401157
42.Mima Jaušovec1225513954211880283
43.Ana Ivanovic12231113884812420259
44.Madison Keys11551314865314910281
45.Nancy Richey11444341229780445
46.Samantha Stosur113251219266910850157
47.Virginia Ruzici1118761154010800270
48.Sloane Stephens11149117205410080187
49.Marion Bartoli11134111610478980191
50.Francesca Schiavone1105111313267010950156