tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
901.Maria-Isabel Fernandez00002210115123082
902.María Vento-Kabchi00002292033136241
903.Marlene Weingärtner00002291427130248
904.Petra Jauch-Delhees0000229114117284
905.Mackenzie McDonald00002281830128443
906.Andreas Maurer00002251019103054
907.Szabolcs Baranyi000022531296080
908.Olga Danilović000022521195086
909.Daniel Altmaier00002241321100248
910.Lilia Osterloh0000223182599440
911.Nicolás Jarry0000223162397442
912.Luciano Darderi000022341185478
913.Laura Robson0000222131988647
914.Jo-Anne Faull000022281483660
915.Kent Carlsson000022116708118
916.Gianluca Pozzi000021172040171643
917.Kristina Brandi000021122035142641
918.Yoshihito Nishioka000021112438140837
919.John Feaver00002191729122242
920.Lindsey Beaven0000219517110265
921.Simon Youl00002172232115636
922.Sue Mappin000021731396674
923.Lea Pericoli000021711194686
924.Christian Saceanu000021691896854
925.Mercedes Paz00002152129103036
926.Regina Rajchrtová000021581690056
927.Maria Teresa Nasuelli000021531185077
928.Peter Doohan0000213131983444
929.Ilya Ivashka000021381478456
930.Elina Avanesyan000021261170664
931.Francesco Cancellotti00002123867685
932.Leanne Harrison000021003530177
933.Colin Dowdeswell00002091526109242
934.Katarína Studeníková0000205182589036
935.Jil Teichmann0000205132084042
936.Kyōko Nagatsuka0000205101781048
937.Arnaud Di Pasquale0000203111670444
938.Janine Thompson000020381367452
939.Edda Buding000020103478159
940.Steve Johnson0000110111941213852
941.Iva Budařová000019121335202658
942.Alona Bondarenko00001951227161060
943.Tathiana Garbin000018171945226650
944.Shaun Stafford00001871430163655
945.Ken Flach0000184619138273
946.Kateřina Siniaková000017162448214845
947.Émilie Loit000017151841203050
948.Nicolas Mahut000017142951208241
949.Ilana Kloss0000179219152280
950.Isabelle Demongeot00001772237160643