tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
551.Radek Štěpánek0001315152155375568
552.Fabrice Santoro0001313242970413759
553.Paul Haarhuis0001311101641297573
554.Laura duPont000131011934285384
555.Camila Giorgi000139141946301766
556.Amos Mansdorf000139111034275381
557.Patricia Hy-Boulais000138151441291571
558.Vince Spadea000138132954294955
559.Meghann Shaughnessy000137111840261365
560.Jan-Lennard Struff000137102748264555
561.Christina Sandberg00013763202173109
562.Lisa Bonder0001375824216590
563.Laura Arraya000136131134254975
564.Igor Andreev000136111132243376
565.Márton Fucsovics000136101737243566
566.Derrick Rostagno000136101131237577
567.Fiorella Bonicelli0001369524225794
568.Alison Riske-Amritraj00013662844231353
569.Max Mirnyi00013591634225766
570.Martín Jaite00013564191963103
571.Hsieh Su-wei000134141941246760
572.Michèle Gurdal0001338823189983
573.Pascale Paradis00013362033190358
574.Henrik Sundström0001326921168380
575.Marise Kruger0001312291271141
576.Julien Benneteau0001212132957317956
577.Charlie Pasarell00012108930246982
578.Geoff Masters00012915835275579
579.Barry Phillips-Moore000129101032248578
580.Elizabeth Smylie00012892343244757
581.Alexandr Dolgopolov000127101030226576
582.Jan Siemerink00012782341227956
583.Tim Wilkinson000126141639244763
584.Borna Ćorić00012681936212959
585.JoAnne Russell00012671127199174
586.Mel Purcell0001266722189386
587.Brad Drewett000125131334224966
588.Marie Bouzková00012581531197964
589.Paul Annacone0001258622188986
590.Ismail El Shafei00012561327184368
591.Sebastian Korda0001254820167784
592.Eva Pfaff000124111937208356
593.Veronika Kudermetova00012461326173367
594.Sabine Hack00012461326173367
595.Paul Kronk00012451426168565
596.Łukasz Kubot0001244920157779
597.Tatiana Golovin0001244617154791
598.Linda Tuero00012432121449121
599.Dan Goldie0001241917140383
600.Barbara Hawcroft0001241081313164