tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
151.Pam Shriver018105109105313972264
152.Tomáš Berdych016101678136114424236
153.David Ferrer01511101511106313833220
154.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga01591010584812125253
155.Jelena Janković0152141012125610646190
156.Zina Garrison01410157995512732231
157.Agnieszka Radwańska01471581044911665238
158.Tom Okker01466436308554285
159.David Nalbandian014541084368669241
160.Jessica Pegula01372648317657247
161.Helga Niessen Masthoff01361240176532384
162.Henri Leconte013558814448009182
163.Dianne Fromholtz0133129613478673185
164.Harold Solomon01326528276296233
165.Kei Nishikori0129108710479791208
166.Milos Raonic012710665378673234
167.Aleksandr Metreveli01254273246221259
168.Anke Huber012413977438526198
169.Matteo Berrettini01244385276014223
170.Sara Errani01240101320506384128
171.Ben Shelton01232423174941291
172.Eugenie Bouchard01212498274607171
173.Natasha Zvereva01161112138528834170
174.Taylor Fritz0116310911416732164
175.Judy Tegart-Dalton01163510175608330
176.Dominika Cibulková0116216713467086154
177.Fernando González0115412710406641166
178.Brian Gottfried0113127134417269177
179.Andriy Medvedev011382127345851172
180.Phil Dent01137111013466575143
181.Sabine Lisicki0113371010355265150
182.Kathy Jordan011212246285822208
183.Guillermo Coria01124336204194210
184.Dick Crealy0112371213395016129
185.Betty Stöve011110887365909164
186.Lucie Šafářová01116101519535815110
187.Marcos Baghdatis01115101719545721106
188.Magnus Norman011132610243693154
189.Danielle Collins0111261110324213132
190.Željko Franulović01112677253951158
191.Patrick Proisy0111031013293435118
192.Rainer Schüttler011045122750435687
193.Jennifer Brady01102247172942173
194.Víctor Pecci011014912283292118
195.Florența Mihai01100144112382217
196.Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova01092132319678179122
197.Nathalie Tauziat010612111310538204155
198.Sylvia Hanika0105111097437227168
199.Marcelo Ríos01054457264865187
200.Onny Parun010448816415174126