tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
951.Nikoloz Basilashvili00001761832150847
952.Elise Burgin00001618833199460
953.Marcella Mesker000016121029166657
954.Russell Simpson000016101734162048
955.Tami Whitlinger00001691834157246
956.Ingrid Löfdahl Bentzer0000169420143272
957.Fernando Vicente00001681530148449
958.Jim Grabb00001681429147451
959.Jiří Hřebec00001661023131857
960.Nicole Pratt000015172750201640
961.Alexia Dechaume-Balleret000015142343180242
962.Madison Brengle000015102440158040
963.María Sánchez Lorenzo000015102238156041
964.Nicolás Massú000015101935153044
965.David Prinosil000015101935153044
966.Martin Damm (born 1972)00001592237150241
967.Nathalie Herreman00001591833146244
968.Lea Antonoplis00001591732145245
969.Bernarda Pera00001571730133645
970.Nicole Muns-Jagerman00001571427130648
971.Diane Parry00001571023126655
972.Varvara Gracheva0000157821124659
973.Jean-Philippe Fleurian00001562335133838
974.Andrey Kuznetsov00001551021115055
975.John Yuill00001551021115055
976.Sue Saliba0000155213107082
977.Akiko Kijimuta00001531120104452
978.Omar Camporese0000153918102457
979.Joaquín Loyo Mayo000015351498470
980.Frank Sedgman000015221089690
981.Peyton Stearns000015191690857
982.Pablo Andújar000014132442164439
983.Heather Watson000014122845162636
984.Dudi Sela000014122441158639
985.Danie Visser00001412724141659
986.Kenneth Carlsen000014113046158835
987.Guillaume Raoux000014112642154837
988.Nicole Arendt00001411824136857
989.Anna Karolína Schmiedlová000014102439147038
990.Mona Barthel000014102136144040
991.Alberto Martín00001492438141237
992.Andrea Gaudenzi00001491630133244
993.Mariaan de Swardt00001491024127253
994.Monica Puig00001481528126445
995.Marcos Ondruska00001481528126445
996.Arthur Rinderknech00001481124122451
997.Aleksandra Wozniak00001471527120645
998.Tallon Griekspoor00001461223111849
999.Mana Endo00001461122110850
1000.Owen Davidson0000146314102873