tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
751.Viktor Troicki000051015939311080
752.Pat Walkden00005511121668139
753.Rita Grande000054161338254867
754.Patrice Dominguez0000548825203481
755.Barbara Paulus00005471026199677
756.Peggy Michel00005342141632117
757.Arnaud Boetsch000041181033261479
758.Ekaterina Alexandrova0000410111338270871
759.Benoît Paire000048161947283860
760.Francisco Clavet000048121943260661
761.Christo van Rensburg0000476623201888
762.John Fitzgerald000046132144246456
763.Juan Mónaco00004592644217249
764.Syd Ball00004591028201272
765.Wendy Overton00004561161748109
766.Rachel McQuillan00004492845208246
767.Andrea Leand0000444719158283
768.Michaël Llodra000043162952238846
769.Wayne Arthurs00004371933176654
770.Bob Hewitt00004361124162868
771.Francisco Cerúndolo0000435820154077
772.Leslie Allen0000434819148278
773.Marcel Granollers000042211744244856
774.Nerida Gregory0000427417150689
775.Manuel Santana000041016960160
776.Anabel Medina-Garrigues0000312102247275059
777.Virginie Razzano0000310182859305452
778.Katarina Srebotnik0000310141239266268
779.Ann Grossman000039141238255267
780.Florencia Labat000039121539246663
781.Irina-Camelia Begu000038172553274652
782.Andrea Temesvári000038121437234663
783.Gisela Dulko000038121033230670
784.Olivier Rochus000038112648240850
785.Valerie Ziegenfuss0000389525208283
786.Denis Istomin000036142245232252
787.Pierre Barthès0000367319172691
788.Buster Mottram0000366621169881
789.Bernard Mitton00003631325159464
790.Glynis Coles000035121232199662
791.Ann Kiyomura000035101028186066
792.Eleni Daniilidou00003592138191250
793.Daniel Vacek00003581733181455
794.Anastasia Potapova00003581127175465
795.Pam Whytcross0000357520163682
796.Erik van Dillen00003561731169855
797.Carlos Costa00003561125163866
798.Carl-Uwe Steeb00003551629163056
799.Jeff Borowiak000034101330178059
800.Henrieta Nagyová00003482035173450