tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
301.Sam Querrey0013312113060482380
302.Colin Dibley0013311614384263112
303.Magnus Larsson0013310815404279107
304.Mario Ančić00133734213549169
305.Kazuko Sawamatsu00132863233613157
306.Paola Suárez001326111841383393
307.Anastasija Sevastova00132481836343996
308.Emma Navarro00132325162851178
309.Tsvetana Pironkova001322222252407178
310.Andrea Petkovic001319152049420586
311.John Isner00128201117596228106
312.Elena Likhovtseva00128171315565994107
313.David Wheaton001266813364054113
314.Daria Kasatkina00125141011434820112
315.Gigi Fernández001259111947440894
316.Donna Vekić001256162252439885
317.Sandy Mayer00125639263514135
318.Kathy Rinaldi001255131945408491
319.Paula Badosa00125467253448138
320.Ross Case0012481210374056110
321.Karel Nováček00123731834329497
322.Bill Scanlon00123291734308291
323.Denis Shapovalov0012212810353844110
324.Anna Chakvetadze00122689283174113
325.Nicolas Escudé00122586243034126
326.Karol Kučera001216131841334482
327.Lucas Pouille00121571531285692
328.Maria Bueno0012122082086261
329.Chris Matison00120452142290164
330.Mary Sawyer0012010041650413
331.Roberto Bautista Agut001112121016525725110
332.Bob Lutz001177512333795115
333.Irina Spîrlea001175311283449123
334.Anna Kournikova00117345213227154
335.François Jauffret00117156213075146
336.Bettina Bunge001161183304109137
337.Caroline Garcia001169171953457186
338.Alexander Volkov0011510714383841101
339.Kerry Harris00115582223229147
340.Hubert Hurkacz001152149323317104
341.Barbora Strýcová0011410142959418771
342.Paul McNamee00114101211393891100
343.Marc Rosset001145142651360771
344.Felix Mantilla00114381734294987
345.Cameron Norrie001131151435341598
346.Kiki Bertens00113671634300188
347.Jimmy Arias001135810282889103
348.Bob Giltinan00113484212719129
349.Ernests Gulbis001133162145324372
350.Pancho Gonzales00113322122241187