tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
501.John Cooper00021550131840142
502.Botic van de Zandschulp0002149824204285
503.Javier Sánchez00021392540210253
504.Vlasta Vopičková00021161111468133
505.Tennys Sandgren00021131017138481
506.Alexander Popp00021131017138481
507.Kristina Mladenovic000208122648262655
508.Kathleen Horvath00020741023189282
509.Laura Siegemund00020581833198460
510.Thierry Champion000204111330199867
511.Bernd Karbacher00020471326176668
512.Jane Bartkowicz0002042191356151
513.Angélica Gavaldón00020351424155065
514.Peter Rennert00020314101218122
515.Goran Prpić00020154121230103
516.Philipp Kohlschreiber00011013182668522977
517.Sabine Appelmans000181181644390989
518.Tamarine Tanasugarn0001810103059405569
519.Barbara Schett000187131443373987
520.Tim Gullikson000186412313087100
521.Petra Martić000185152453373570
522.Fabio Fognini0001716142563468774
523.Ruxandra Dragomir00017591335306788
524.Alizé Cornet0001615242672495769
525.Silvia Farina Elia0001614131953413978
526.Jaime Fillol000161251539341588
527.Patty Fendick000168111238329387
528.Raffaella Reggi000164106272735101
529.Patti Hogan00016283202369118
530.Jakob Hlasek0001512151649379577
531.Magüi Serna000157101033289588
532.Yayuk Basuki00015661331258383
533.Karina Habšudová000155141742297771
534.Bernard Tomic000155121538284175
535.Candy Reynolds000150101127213579
536.Anne Minter0001411131544334976
537.Ivo Karlović0001410183063367958
538.Mark Cox000141075272791103
539.Naoko Sawamatsu00014913734304990
540.Jérémy Chardy000147242056359764
541.Magnus Gustafsson000147121842288169
542.Anett Kontaveit00014771433255177
543.Leila Meshki0001473823225998
544.Lesia Tsurenko000146102546272559
545.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina00014510525241597
546.Alexander Bublik00014591332243776
547.Mona Schallau00014551162085130
548.Lorenzo Sonego000144111333244374
549.Liudmila Samsonova00014471026218184
550.Andrei Pavel000143122242248159