tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
251.Jonas Björkman00258101320587209124
252.Eddie Dibbs00251442184377243
253.Mikhail Youzhny002410141722697926115
254.Ekaterina Makarova0024981112466608144
255.Félix Auger-Aliassime002452413304712157
256.Wayne Ferreira002315131113578033141
257.Catarina Lindqvist0023711013364975138
258.Nicole Vaidišová00234425204131207
259.Clark Graebner00232233153529235
260.Aaron Krickstein002211785355884168
261.Belinda Bencic002291098405882147
262.Jo Durie0022881321545814108
263.Pablo Carreño Busta002268918455132114
264.Dick Stockton002246611314248137
265.Winnie Shaw00224522173816224
266.Lori McNeil0022314142156548298
267.Janet Newberry002225100213840183
268.Lorenzo Musetti00222537213504167
269.José Higueras00222363183418190
270.Ray Ruffels002218105284010143
271.CoCo Vandeweghe00221192439337286
272.Timea Bacsinszky0022061311343814112
273.Wally Masur0021781515485265110
274.Jonas Svensson00213996304097137
275.Marta Kostyuk00213849273727138
276.Slobodan Živojinović002124412253107124
277.Corrado Barazzutti00211449212867137
278.Maria Sakkari00203141113434438103
279.Zheng Jie00203101312404104103
280.José Luis Clerc00203567233098135
281.Mirjana Lučić-Baroni002015132445325472
282.Lesley Hunt001775131346299185
283.Patty Schnyder00161481417607922132
284.Daniela Hantuchová001410161119617018115
285.Barbara Potter00147565284748170
286.Anders Järryd0014561417475022107
287.Lesley Turner Bowrey00145320153826255
288.Nicolas Kiefer001449918454862108
289.Diego Schwartzman0014481011384740125
290.Sjeng Schalken001419616374038109
291.Fernando Verdasco001314172016718065114
292.Elise Mertens0013131255396325162
293.Chanda Rubin0013117719485611117
294.Andrei Chesnokov001364817394269109
295.Tommy Paul00135866294273147
296.Dominik Hrbatý001356102348445593
297.Peter McNamara00135259253585143
298.Carling Bassett-Seguso00134446223507159
299.Jelena Dokic001343814333709112
300.Dennis Ralston00134222143131224