tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
851.Miomir Kecmanović000025121231178658
852.Bethanie Mattek-Sands000025112442184844
853.Åsa Svensson000025111937179849
854.Alycia Moulton00002511826168865
855.Monica Niculescu000025103148186039
856.Radka Zrubáková000025102239177045
857.Javier Frana00002561427145854
858.Laura Granville00002561326144856
859.Brandon Nakashima0000256922140864
860.Clara Tauson0000256821139867
861.Lita Liem Sugiarto0000256417135880
862.Terry Moor0000255719133070
863.Nuno Borges0000254819128267
864.Andrew Ilie00002531222126457
865.Bohdan Ulihrach000024141636183251
866.Corentin Moutet000024111330162854
867.Klára Koukalová000024103450178036
868.Pam Casale0000249621144269
869.Lele Forood0000249621144269
870.Jeremy Bates00002482236154443
871.Lee Hyung-taik00002481529147451
872.Jarmila Wolfe00002472235148642
873.Aravane Rezaï00002471326139654
874.Andrei Olhovskiy00002471124137657
875.Robert Seguso0000246921129862
876.Marita Redondo0000246517125874
877.Tomáš Macháč0000245617121071
878.Matt Anger0000244515114276
879.Nina Bohm0000242210996100
880.Dušan Lajović000023152646188041
881.Ann Henricksson000023131129161456
882.Iveta Benešová000023122542169640
883.Olivier Delaître000023111430152851
884.Daria Saville000023102035153044
885.Donald Young00002392236149241
886.Gala León García00002372133136641
887.Petra Cetkovská00002371123126655
888.Ginger Helgeson-Nielsen00002371022125657
889.Milan Holeček0000237921124659
890.Alisa Kleybanova0000237416119675
891.Teymuraz Gabashvili00002362132130841
892.Teimuraz Kakulia0000236516114872
893.Hana Strachoňová0000236314112881
894.Ian Fletcher0000236213111886
895.Nick Saviano00002341221110252
896.Damir Keretić000023371599466
897.Betty Ann Grubb Stuart000023331195487
898.Denise Carter000023218876110
899.Marilyn Tesch000023106808135
900.Gerald Battrick00002210822130059