tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
201.Zheng Qinwen01041345183652203
202.Nick Kyrgios010341068324803150
203.Kim Warwick0103471013384755125
204.Roberta Vinci010331162852490394
205.Arnaud Clément010275172355527696
206.Thomas Enqvist01026101116465198113
207.Sharon Walsh0102671819535304100
208.John Sadri01023598283822137
209.John Lloyd01022101316444474102
210.Flavio Cobolli01020523132736210
211.Greg Rusedski010177102248468598
212.Nikola Pilić01015745233747163
213.MaliVai Washington0101531012323725116
214.Mikael Pernfors010132311212779132
215.Alberto Berasategui01012339192659140
216.Leylah Fernandez010105910262817108
217.Betsy Nagelsen0100413152154460085
218.Chris Lewis010026197353502100
219.Mal Anderson01002430102284228
220.Mariano Puerta01000179181856103
221.Martin Verkerk0100012591526170
222.John Marks01000066131658128
223.Maja Chwalińska0100001351338268
224.Tim Henman00646111210499346191
225.Elina Svitolina00410814785110656209
226.Nikolay Davydenko0046451615507838157
227.Claudia Kohde-Kilsch0045108118468673189
228.Sébastien Grosjean00452111011437295170
229.Tommy Haas00448171116608928149
230.Raúl Ramírez00363289316024194
231.Grigor Dimitrov003511111418628737141
232.Françoise Dürr003511552317395239
233.Julie Heldman00354630215899281
234.Karen Krantzcke00353550215695271
235.Amanda Coetzer00349111613567988143
236.Karen Khachanov003451475386876181
237.Frances Tiafoe0033491112426023143
238.Kimiko Date0033441324515709112
239.Johanna Konta003320615294353150
240.Richard Gasquet003217151325759264124
241.John Alexander00321162011537280137
242.Regina Maršíková00315499314747153
243.Cliff Richey00315353204345217
244.Roger Taylor003133711284121147
245.Tom Gorman003065711324576143
246.Hank Pfister00304489284084146
247.Manuela Maleeva0021281063419398229
248.Gaël Monfils0028111820127110230144
249.Nadia Petrova00271214712548851164
250.Tim Mayotte002764611366423178