tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
801.Paradorn Srichaphan00003471529162656
802.Casey Dellacqua00003461831159852
803.Cliff Letcher0000346619147878
804.Terry Holladay00003451123147064
805.John Frawley0000342615124683
806.Ugo Humbert00003371831154650
807.Mariana Simionescu0000337518141679
808.Lesley Charles0000337417140683
809.Kristien Kemmer Shaw0000336315133889
810.Greg Holmes0000334616125278
811.Stephanie Rehe0000334515124283
812.Kristy Pigeon0000334414123288
813.Jordan Thompson000032152242194046
814.Nathalie Fuchs00003210217145085
815.Taylor Townsend00003292135158245
816.Wang Xinyu0000329822145266
817.Scott Draper00003272234147643
818.Donna Faber0000327719132670
819.Beth Norton0000327416129681
820.Patricia Bostrom0000324312111293
821.Christine Truman000031116808135
822.Barbara Rittner0000212181850296459
823.Dmitry Tursunov0000211102447245052
824.Robin White000021181031219471
825.Dan Evans000021151533207063
826.Wendy Gilchrist00002107322195689
827.Leonardo Mayer000029101839217056
828.Richard Fromberg000028122345222649
829.Miriam Oremans000028122244221650
830.Sargis Sargsian000028121335212661
831.Jack Sock000028101131199064
832.Albert Montañés00002883553211440
833.Anne White0000287724177674
834.Guillermo García López000027242457282250
835.Varvara Lepchenko000027142346223249
836.Anna Smashnova000027103049207042
837.Taylor Dent00002781027175465
838.Amanda Tobin0000275721155074
839.Mikhail Kukushkin000026102745193043
840.Jiří Veselý000026102139187048
841.Elna Reinach000026101836184051
842.João Sousa00002692138181248
843.Alexei Popyrin00002671631164653
844.Thierry Tulasne00002671328161658
845.Julie Anthony0000266317145886
846.Zarina Diyas00002651427151056
847.Laura Rossouw0000265215139093
848.Rolf Gehring0000261716120876
849.Richey Reneberg000025152446208045
850.Aliaksandra Sasnovich000025141738195251