tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
701.Vladimír Zedník00010361020117359
702.Kelly Evernden00010331421103949
703.Paolo Bertolucci000103281492166
704.João Fonseca000103217851122
705.Franco Davín000103061078579
706.Hendrik Dreekmann00010271323115150
707.Billy Martin00010271323115150
708.Corinne Molesworth0001027515107171
709.Patricio Cornejo00010251826108542
710.Bettina Fulco00010251523105546
711.Barbara Gerken00010251018100556
712.Michaëlla Krajicek0001024111895753
713.Drew Gitlin00010242986796
714.Donna Ganz00010242986796
715.Paul Chamberlin00010223876195
716.Zenda Liess000102126693116
717.Maryna Godwin000102115683137
718.Alex Rădulescu00010206967575
719.Lloyd Harris000101111124125352
720.Peter Feigl0001018515101968
721.Sophie Amiach00010171221103149
722.Cristiano Caratti0001016142299345
723.Byron Bertram000101561385566
724.Mark Dickson000101541183576
725.Rodney Harmon00010123765193
726.Eva Szabo000101215631126
727.Martin Mulligan000101215631126
728.Mirka Koželuhová000101204621155
729.Melissa Brown00010113659399
730.Rafael Jódar000101114573143
731.Brad Pearce00010106856571
732.Elena Subirats000101013515172
733.Norma Marsh000101002505253
734.Shuzo Matsuoka00010091525106743
735.Robin Drysdale000100771587158
736.André Sá0001005101678549
737.Sesil Karatantcheva000100581476555
738.Petra Schwarz0001004111673746
739.Christopher Eubanks0001004101572748
740.Molly Van Nostrand000100381264954
741.Miloslava Holubova000100214521130
742.Lulu Sun00010016851364
743.Alexander Blockx000100124473118
744.Dorte Ekner000100102453227
745.Catherine Tanvier00008881438316483
746.Janet Young00007712172318136
747.Andreas Seppi0000611232767407461
748.Anne Hobbs00006910833291088
749.Adrian Mannarino000068193265356255
750.Paul-Henri Mathieu000068102751299059