tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
601.Ion Țiriac00012310420176588
602.Brian Fairlie0001239520171786
603.Cristian Garín0001238923169974
604.Brett Steven0001238923169974
605.Shinobu Asagoe00012361325162365
606.Elena Bovina0001236719156382
607.Kathleen Harter0001235516148593
608.Ronald Agénor00012281629165957
609.Sybille Bammer00012281124160967
610.Mariano Zabaleta00012261930157352
611.Lucia Romanov-Stark0001224615132788
612.Dája Bedáňová0001223614126991
613.Naoko Sato00012233111239113
614.Patricia Coleman0001223081209151
615.Ágnes Szávay0001216717134379
616.Iva Jovic0001214191167130
617.Alberto Mancini0001212612110192
618.Learner Tien0001212511109199
619.Guillermo Pérez Roldán000121061098599
620.Jan Lehane000121004925231
621.Ctislav Doseděl000120161130185362
622.Odile de Roubin0001206615122382
623.Kathy Kuykendall000120306989165
624.István Gulyás0001202712100183
625.Cynthia Doerner0001199323214793
626.Kimberly Po00011971129211173
627.Cecilia Martinez00011951171895111
628.Andrew Pattison000118111031222372
629.Alicia Molik000118101939225558
630.Terry Phelps00011771127189170
631.Victor Hănescu000116121939215155
632.Stefan Koubek000116121838214156
633.Inés Gorrochategui0001168824180975
634.Bill Bowrey00011651141565112
635.Sandra Cecchini000115111836197355
636.Scott Davis000115111634195357
637.Marie Neumanova000115111230191364
638.Wang Qiang00011591329180762
639.Renzo Furlan00011541627154757
640.Denisa Chládková000114111835186353
641.Albert Ramos Viñolas000114103551197539
642.Frew McMillan00011481226162963
643.Adrian Voinea00011471427159159
644.Mikael Tillström0001146921148371
645.Tomás Martín Etcheverry0001146820147374
646.Jan-Michael Gambill000113121431177157
647.Anna-Lena Grönefeld00011341221128761
648.Heidi Eisterlehner0001134716123777
649.Joyce Barclay00011342111187108
650.Mischa Zverev00011332028130947