tennis ballOpen Era Grand Slam Tennis

Select players
Demographics

 

  to

 

Exclude results
Tournaments

  to


Exclude results
Career achievements

 


 


 time(s) 

 

Exclude players
Career status

  time(s)

 

Exclude players

   Reset

#PlayerWFSQR16R32R64R128APPSPTSPTS/APP
651.Davide Sanguinetti000112112136167346
652.Todd Witsken00011291124145761
653.Sammy Giammalva Jr.00011281022138963
654.Vasek Pospisil00011272233145144
655.Rayni Fox00011271121241103
656.Karolina Šprem00011251524126553
657.Hans-Jürgen Pohmann0001125615117578
658.Galo Blanco00011242028125745
659.Wanaro N'Godrella0001124614111780
660.Ruta Gerulaitis0001124412109791
661.Alex Michelsen0001122713101178
662.Jan Wilton000112004825206
663.Thomaz Koch00011110720136568
664.Barbara Hallquist00011110417133579
665.Petra Mandula0001119921132763
666.Ana Konjuh00011181021127961
667.Marta Marrero00011161221118356
668.Roman Safiullin0001115917109564
669.Lina Krasnoroutskaya000111381496969
670.Butch Walts000111351193985
671.Jule Niemeier000111341092993
672.John Andrews000111148813102
673.Boro Jovanović00011105876596
674.Alison Van Uytvanck000110102436142540
675.Séverine Beltrame00011071423115150
676.Adriana Serra-Zanetti00011071120112156
677.Marcelo Filippini00011061220107354
678.Melanie Oudin0001104121895753
679.Carina Karlsson000110491592762
680.Tom Gullikson00010981028194970
681.Patrick Kuehnen00010791027178766
682.Kateryna Bondarenko000106131838198952
683.Laura Golarsa00010662639166343
684.Bruce Manson00010651123145563
685.Chris Woodruff0001065820142571
686.Linda Harvey000105111633174353
687.John Millman00010571730152151
688.Milan Šrejber0001056416133383
689.Jennifer Mundel0001053918120967
690.Guido Pella000104111632163351
691.Nicklas Kulti000104101631157551
692.Shlomo Glickstein00010471325137155
693.Jürgen Fassbender00010451121123559
694.Barbara Schwartz00010431018110962
695.Ricardo Acuña000104191598366
696.Peter Fleming00010315827167562
697.Lu Yen-hsun000103133451181936
698.Manon Bollegraf000103111631152349
699.Sylvia Plischke0001039215126784
700.Viktorija Golubic00010382537143939